📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
12

Senior 3a (55/60) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 11Round 23Semi-final5Final12
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1318Pierino Raisa & Michela MainardiItaly111115
2399Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella BoschettoItaly2223211
369Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina SaccaItaly3546321
472Guido Donà & Silvia LaitaItaly5364422
557Ernesto Castellani & Roberta LepidiItaly4652522
662Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella GattazzoItaly6435624

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
318Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi1111111111
399Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto5252332342
69Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca4523254523
57Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi3634626454
72Guido Donà & Silvia Laita6466445235
62Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo2345563666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
318Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi1111111111
399Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto6232222232
72Guido Donà & Silvia Laita4426445353
62Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo2354563544
69Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca5563354625
57Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi3645636466

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
318Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi3111111111
399Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto5352343232
62Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo1244262553
69Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca2663454624
57Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi4435536365
72Guido Donà & Silvia Laita6526625446

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
318Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi2121132211
57Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi3333313152
399Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto4242226333
72Guido Donà & Silvia Laita6415645444
62Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo1556561565
69Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca5664454626

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
318Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi2111112111
399Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto4242433332
69Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca5463354623
72Guido Donà & Silvia Laita3635645444
57Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi6524526255
62Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo1356261566

Adjudicators