📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
456

65/69 Assoluto Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1435Round 2437Round 3441Semi-final445Final456
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1519Fausto Esposito / Maria PrioriItaly111115
2226Massimo Serini / Graziella GandolfiItaly2322211
3392Roberto Alamanni / Stefania BenassaiItaly3256420
4412Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella GamberiniItaly4463320
5855Giuseppe Buccheri / Tiziana RinaldiItaly55,534624
6274Roberto Burrometo / Daniela PaganoItaly65,545526

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
519Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori22121152311211
226Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi35262561232152
392Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai13653415123463
412Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini51416334545344
855Giuseppe Buccheri / Tiziana Rinaldi44534246664535
274Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano66345623456626

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
519Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori23111151411111
392Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai12354316123362
226Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi35242562252253
412Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini41426234546444
274Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano66565643334525,5
855Giuseppe Buccheri / Tiziana Rinaldi54633425665635,5

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
519Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori35132361411111
226Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi23241552252242
855Giuseppe Buccheri / Tiziana Rinaldi44413123646653
274Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano66355634333424
392Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai12664216125565
412Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini51526445564336

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
519Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori24151122411411
226Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi32232231332152
412Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini51515543543343
855Giuseppe Buccheri / Tiziana Rinaldi45423414666634
274Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano66344655255225
392Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai13666366124566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
519Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori24121112411411
226Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi31232351353132
412Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini42616463544243
392Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai13564246122564
274Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano66345625235325
855Giuseppe Buccheri / Tiziana Rinaldi55453534666656

Adjudicators