📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Senior Cup 2025
24

Senior 3b (61/64) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 111Round 214Semi-final18Final24
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1342Vincenzo Trosini / Gina MarsegliaItaly112127
2207Domenico Valerio / Patrizia TodiniItaly221218
390Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina SaccaItaly3333315
470Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma MianiItaly4444420
5146Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia SereniItaly6555526
6176Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia FavagrossaItaly5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlace
342Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia34112211311
207Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini11331152122
90Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca23424443433
70Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani42266324244
176Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa66645535655
146Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni55553666566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlace
342Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia31111212311
207Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini13222151122
90Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca22434343233
70Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani64356425454
146Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni45563664545
176Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa56645536666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlace
207Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini11111151111
342Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia32232312322
90Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca23424433243
70Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani54345225434
146Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni65553664555
176Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa46666546666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlace
342Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia11121212121
207Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini52212151212
90Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca24434343333
70Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani33346626444
146Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni45563464655
176Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa66655535566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlace
207Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini23121151121
342Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia42312212312
90Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca11434333433
70Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani34245424244
146Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni55563566665
176Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa66656645556

Adjudicators