📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Alatri 2025
198

Senior 3a B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1192Semi-final193Final198
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
189Marcello Chiocca / Angela ArmilleiItaly111115
2137Ivano Minel / Daniela SchincariolItaly2223211
391Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di RodiItaly3332314
456Giovanni Olivella / Letizia RubinatoItaly5444421
566Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta BonfiglioItaly4656526
624Massimiliano Adamo / Loredana TolentinoItaly6565628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
89Marcello Chiocca / Angela Armillei32111141
137Ivano Minel / Daniela Schincariol14233232
91Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi23444423
66Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio45526354
56Giovanni Olivella / Letizia Rubinato61655615
24Massimiliano Adamo / Loredana Tolentino56362566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
89Marcello Chiocca / Angela Armillei33121151
137Ivano Minel / Daniela Schincariol24233322
91Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi12344433
56Giovanni Olivella / Letizia Rubinato51555614
24Massimiliano Adamo / Loredana Tolentino45462565
66Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio66616246

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
89Marcello Chiocca / Angela Armillei12111151
137Ivano Minel / Daniela Schincariol33322322
91Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi24243413
56Giovanni Olivella / Letizia Rubinato41654634
66Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio55536245
24Massimiliano Adamo / Loredana Tolentino66465566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
89Marcello Chiocca / Angela Armillei21111141
91Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi13232422
137Ivano Minel / Daniela Schincariol34345213
56Giovanni Olivella / Letizia Rubinato52654634
24Massimiliano Adamo / Loredana Tolentino45563565
66Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio66426356

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
89Marcello Chiocca / Angela Armillei11121141
137Ivano Minel / Daniela Schincariol44233222
91Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi53345413
56Giovanni Olivella / Letizia Rubinato22554634
66Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio36416355
24Massimiliano Adamo / Loredana Tolentino65662566

Adjudicators