📷 Photos↩ Main siteBrevetto e Gara Toscana
266

Adult A2 Class Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final263Final266
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1421Alessio Pelliciardi / Sofia RavaItaly211127
2475Luca Zilli / Tomsic PiaSlovenia122218
3263Michele Marchetti / Sara GiovanniniItaly3453318
4636Lorenzo Marchi / Eva BardiniItaly5335420
5530Manuel Epifani / Bianca BonaveriItaly4544522
687Alessandro Montan / Nicolle NalinItaly6666630
7335Christopher Sansone / Margaux BacciItaly7877736
8209Matteo Lora / Giulia ChiarelloItaly8788839

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
475Luca Zilli / Tomsic Pia22111421
421Alessio Pelliciardi / Sofia Rava11252212
263Michele Marchetti / Sara Giovannini34433583
530Manuel Epifani / Bianca Bonaveri88344354
636Lorenzo Marchi / Eva Bardini63527835
87Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin47676166
335Christopher Sansone / Margaux Bacci56868747
209Matteo Lora / Giulia Chiarello75785678

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
421Alessio Pelliciardi / Sofia Rava11142111
475Luca Zilli / Tomsic Pia22211422
636Lorenzo Marchi / Eva Bardini63328733
263Michele Marchetti / Sara Giovannini47533574
530Manuel Epifani / Bianca Bonaveri85454365
87Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin36786286
209Matteo Lora / Giulia Chiarello74865857
335Christopher Sansone / Margaux Bacci58677648

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
421Alessio Pelliciardi / Sofia Rava11152111
475Luca Zilli / Tomsic Pia32211432
636Lorenzo Marchi / Eva Bardini73427823
530Manuel Epifani / Bianca Bonaveri85344384
263Michele Marchetti / Sara Giovannini58533655
87Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin27866246
335Christopher Sansone / Margaux Bacci46678567
209Matteo Lora / Giulia Chiarello64785778

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
421Alessio Pelliciardi / Sofia Rava11153111
475Luca Zilli / Tomsic Pia22211222
263Michele Marchetti / Sara Giovannini46532633
530Manuel Epifani / Bianca Bonaveri84345384
636Lorenzo Marchi / Eva Bardini63427865
87Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin38886556
335Christopher Sansone / Margaux Bacci55678747
209Matteo Lora / Giulia Chiarello77764478

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
475Luca Zilli / Tomsic Pia22111121
421Alessio Pelliciardi / Sofia Rava11253412
263Michele Marchetti / Sara Giovannini54542263
636Lorenzo Marchi / Eva Bardini73427834
530Manuel Epifani / Bianca Bonaveri86335585
87Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin38776346
335Christopher Sansone / Margaux Bacci45688757
209Matteo Lora / Giulia Chiarello67864678

Adjudicators