📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Ferrara 2024
56

Junior 2 (14/15) A Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final44Final56
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1451Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma SandrigoItaly2111,528
2404Francesco Moscatelli / Hilary FrassinettiItaly1221,518
398Itan Selmanaj / Aida FontanelliAlbania3433316
4235Tommaso Casciano / Matilde DacomoItaly4344419
5349Edoardo Lucianer / Anais PaolazziItaly5555525
6126Nicolò Manfredi / Emma BeltramiItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
404Francesco Moscatelli / Hilary Frassinetti1111314311
451Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo2523122122
98Itan Selmanaj / Aida Fontanelli3232263453
235Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo5444541234
349Edoardo Lucianer / Anais Paolazzi6365655545
126Nicolò Manfredi / Emma Beltrami4656436666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
451Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo2412222111
404Francesco Moscatelli / Hilary Frassinetti1121313342
235Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo3554131433
98Itan Selmanaj / Aida Fontanelli4233464224
349Edoardo Lucianer / Anais Paolazzi6365646555
126Nicolò Manfredi / Emma Beltrami5646555666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
451Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo2212222111
404Francesco Moscatelli / Hilary Frassinetti1121413232
98Itan Selmanaj / Aida Fontanelli4343144323
235Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo3564331544
349Edoardo Lucianer / Anais Paolazzi5435566455
126Nicolò Manfredi / Emma Beltrami6656655666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
404Francesco Moscatelli / Hilary Frassinetti1121123321,5
451Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo2313212111,5
98Itan Selmanaj / Aida Fontanelli4232364233
235Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo3444441544
349Edoardo Lucianer / Anais Paolazzi5565556455
126Nicolò Manfredi / Emma Beltrami6656635666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
404Francesco Moscatelli / Hilary Frassinetti2121213311
451Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo1313422142
98Itan Selmanaj / Aida Fontanelli5232364223
235Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo3544131554
349Edoardo Lucianer / Anais Paolazzi4465645435
126Nicolò Manfredi / Emma Beltrami6656556666

Adjudicators