📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2024
48

Junior 2 (14/15) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final40Final48
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1156Demis D’ Eugenio / Beatrice RoscioliItaly121116
2142Giulio Baliani / Cecilia ParisiItaly212229
3165Giacomo Carnevale / Lisa MoscardiniItaly3333315
493Samuele Paladin / Ilaria PellatiItaly5544422
536Enrico Stefan Predel / Aurora RizzottoItaly4455523
6422Vittorio Queirolo / Ileana CammarataItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
156Demis D’ Eugenio / Beatrice Roscioli11122111
142Giulio Baliani / Cecilia Parisi23413222
165Giacomo Carnevale / Lisa Moscardini32236343
36Enrico Stefan Predel / Aurora Rizzotto44344564
93Samuele Paladin / Ilaria Pellati65551435
422Vittorio Queirolo / Ileana Cammarata56665656

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
142Giulio Baliani / Cecilia Parisi12311421
156Demis D’ Eugenio / Beatrice Roscioli25123112
165Giacomo Carnevale / Lisa Moscardini34246243
36Enrico Stefan Predel / Aurora Rizzotto41454354
93Samuele Paladin / Ilaria Pellati53562635
422Vittorio Queirolo / Ileana Cammarata66635566

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
156Demis D’ Eugenio / Beatrice Roscioli15121111
142Giulio Baliani / Cecilia Parisi24313222
165Giacomo Carnevale / Lisa Moscardini33236533
93Samuele Paladin / Ilaria Pellati51542644
36Enrico Stefan Predel / Aurora Rizzotto42465355
422Vittorio Queirolo / Ileana Cammarata66654466

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
156Demis D’ Eugenio / Beatrice Roscioli11121111
142Giulio Baliani / Cecilia Parisi23313222
165Giacomo Carnevale / Lisa Moscardini34236343
93Samuele Paladin / Ilaria Pellati42552634
36Enrico Stefan Predel / Aurora Rizzotto55464465
422Vittorio Queirolo / Ileana Cammarata66645556

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
156Demis D’ Eugenio / Beatrice Roscioli11121111
142Giulio Baliani / Cecilia Parisi22212222
165Giacomo Carnevale / Lisa Moscardini36346433
93Samuele Paladin / Ilaria Pellati63533544
36Enrico Stefan Predel / Aurora Rizzotto44655365
422Vittorio Queirolo / Ileana Cammarata55464656

Adjudicators