📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2024
264

Under 16 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1242Round 2248Round 3255Semi-final260Final264
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1122Mosè Moretti / Carolina CataniaItaly111115
270Antimo Bernardo / Rossano EmmaItaly2222210
3381Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di ChiaraItaly3333315
455Thomas Bigardi / Regina MorettiItaly4444521
5243Nicolò Palano / Veronica PischeddaItaly5655425
6294Francesco Belluco / Martina BellucoItaly6566629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
122Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania112111111121
70Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma221222223232
381Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara335343332413
55Thomas Bigardi / Regina Moretti544465456344
243Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda466634644555
294Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco653556565666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
122Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania112111111111
70Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma221222222222
381Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara335343333333
55Thomas Bigardi / Regina Moretti643466466444
294Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco554555554665
243Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda466634645556

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
122Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania112222111131
70Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma331113223222
381Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara225431332513
55Thomas Bigardi / Regina Moretti544355455344
243Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda456644644455
294Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco663566566666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
122Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania112221111121
70Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma231112222212
381Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara424443333433
55Thomas Bigardi / Regina Moretti645365456344
243Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda366534645555
294Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco553656564666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
122Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania112112111131
70Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma221221222212
381Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara435543343323
243Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda366634634454
55Thomas Bigardi / Regina Moretti544366456545
294Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco653455565666

Adjudicators