📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
427

Under 16 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1402Round 2406Round 3410Round 4412Semi-final419Final427
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1522Mosè Moretti / Carolina CataniaItaly111115
287Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana CalloensBelgium2222210
3146Dimitar Aleksandrov / Nikol MilchevaBulgaria4343317
4434Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di ChiaraItaly3434418
5442Nicolò Palano / Veronica PischeddaItaly5567730
6500Angel Svirkov / Asiya BozovaBulgaria7755630
775Alex Karlík / Nikola ŠtefancováSlovakia6676530

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
522Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111211132121
87Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens223133211212
434Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara337524325473
146Dimitar Aleksandrov / Nikol Milcheva472442664364
442Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda764365546635
75Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová655676453756
500Angel Svirkov / Asiya Bozova546757777547

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
522Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111211111121
87Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens223133222212
146Dimitar Aleksandrov / Nikol Milcheva352442755343
434Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara436524334774
442Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda744376546535
75Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová667665663656
500Angel Svirkov / Asiya Bozova575757477467

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
522Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111221121121
87Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens222133212312
434Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara336315533773
146Dimitar Aleksandrov / Nikol Milcheva463442454444
500Angel Svirkov / Asiya Bozova574756376255
442Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda755577747536
75Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová647664665667

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
522Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111111121321
87Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens222233212112
146Dimitar Aleksandrov / Nikol Milcheva335342654443
434Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara443425533774
500Angel Svirkov / Asiya Bozova556756475265
75Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová677664366656
442Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda764577747537

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
522Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111211112121
87Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens222133221212
146Dimitar Aleksandrov / Nikol Milcheva347452654643
434Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara535325533574
75Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová676646365455
500Angel Svirkov / Asiya Bozova454767476366
442Nicolò Palano / Veronica Pischedda763574747737

Adjudicators