📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
22

Senior Master 3 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal22
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
120Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia BickersGermany111115
233Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia RestanteItaly2222210
344Marino Riello / Antonella PerinItaly4333316
439Rocco Pavone / Palma MiglioreItaly3444419
516Mauro Busin / Ingrid BaldoItaly5555525
619Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin RodewaldGermany6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
20Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia Bickers111112111161
33Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante222221222222
39Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore433434433343
44Marino Riello / Antonella Perin344343344434
16Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo555656555515
19Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin Rodewald666565666656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
20Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia Bickers111111121111
33Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante223223312322
44Marino Riello / Antonella Perin352332243433
39Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore444444434244
16Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo535556555555
19Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin Rodewald666665666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
20Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia Bickers211112111111
33Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante124221222222
44Marino Riello / Antonella Perin343333333433
39Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore452444444344
16Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo535556555555
19Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin Rodewald666665666666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
20Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia Bickers111111111111
33Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante224222222222
44Marino Riello / Antonella Perin343343333433
39Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore432434444344
16Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo555555555555
19Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin Rodewald666666666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
20Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia Bickers111111121111
33Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante223222212222
44Marino Riello / Antonella Perin334443343433
39Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore442334434344
16Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo555655555555
19Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin Rodewald666566666666

Adjudicators