📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale Settore Sud 2024
58

Senior 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal58
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1185Fabio Manocchia & Marianna TrignaniAbruzzo111115
223Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana TolentinoLazio3222312
3224Marco Volpetti & Sibilla PasseriniLazio2333213
4122Massimo Mazzocchini & Paola MaglianiMarche4444420
5221Marco Onori & Annalisa PieragostiniMarche5555525
6128Marco Gismondi & Alessandra QuadriniMarche6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
185Fabio Manocchia & Marianna Trignani2111111121
224Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini1222222242
23Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino3433335313
122Massimo Mazzocchini & Paola Magliani5644443564
221Marco Onori & Annalisa Pieragostini4555656435
128Marco Gismondi & Alessandra Quadrini6366564656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
185Fabio Manocchia & Marianna Trignani2111111121
23Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino3222533212
224Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini1533222333
122Massimo Mazzocchini & Paola Magliani5345345454
221Marco Onori & Annalisa Pieragostini4654456545
128Marco Gismondi & Alessandra Quadrini6466664666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
185Fabio Manocchia & Marianna Trignani1111111121
23Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino3243243212
224Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini2632432433
122Massimo Mazzocchini & Paola Magliani5324324354
221Marco Onori & Annalisa Pieragostini4455566545
128Marco Gismondi & Alessandra Quadrini6566655666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
185Fabio Manocchia & Marianna Trignani1111111111
23Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino3324233222
224Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini2532422333
122Massimo Mazzocchini & Paola Magliani5243365454
221Marco Onori & Annalisa Pieragostini4666554545
128Marco Gismondi & Alessandra Quadrini6455646666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
185Fabio Manocchia & Marianna Trignani1111111111
224Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini2522422332
23Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino3333353223
122Massimo Mazzocchini & Paola Magliani5244244444
221Marco Onori & Annalisa Pieragostini4665565555
128Marco Gismondi & Alessandra Quadrini6456636666

Adjudicators