📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale Settore Sud 2024
40

Senior 3b B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final22Final40
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
149Vincenzo Trosini & Gina MarsegliaAbruzzo111115
266Domenico Valerio & Patrizia TodiniLazio2222210
356Francesco Paolo Diterlizzi & Sandra VesperiniPuglia3343417
454Carlo Magionami & Alida NappiniUmbria5434319
563Stefano Muzi & Sandra AngelucciUmbria4555524
6257Mario Turcarelli & Loredana CarucciLazio6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Vincenzo Trosini & Gina Marseglia4111211221
66Domenico Valerio & Patrizia Todini5322123312
56Francesco Paolo Diterlizzi & Sandra Vesperini3534352133
63Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci1443544454
54Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini2255635545
257Mario Turcarelli & Loredana Carucci6666466666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Vincenzo Trosini & Gina Marseglia4111211211
66Domenico Valerio & Patrizia Todini5222123322
56Francesco Paolo Diterlizzi & Sandra Vesperini3463352143
54Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini2335635434
63Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci1544544555
257Mario Turcarelli & Loredana Carucci6656466666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Vincenzo Trosini & Gina Marseglia5111213121
66Domenico Valerio & Patrizia Todini2222122312
54Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini1343435433
56Francesco Paolo Diterlizzi & Sandra Vesperini4434341244
63Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci3565654565
257Mario Turcarelli & Loredana Carucci6656566656

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Vincenzo Trosini & Gina Marseglia5111212221
66Domenico Valerio & Patrizia Todini3222123312
56Francesco Paolo Diterlizzi & Sandra Vesperini4333341133
54Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini1444536444
63Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci2565654555
257Mario Turcarelli & Loredana Carucci6656465666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Vincenzo Trosini & Gina Marseglia5111211111
66Domenico Valerio & Patrizia Todini3223123322
54Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini1342535433
56Francesco Paolo Diterlizzi & Sandra Vesperini4434352244
63Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci2555644565
257Mario Turcarelli & Loredana Carucci6666466656

Adjudicators