📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale Settore Sud 2024
14

Over 35 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final10Final14
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
122Stefano Domizio & Natalia ShishalovaLazio111115
2102Carlo Dell'orefice & Linda MennaAbruzzo2222210
3214Danilo Poli & Alessandra TassoniMarche3333315
4179Marco Valeri & Fiorenza PiccininiMarche4444420
5109Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina ManciniMarche5555525
678Giuliano Carboni & Maria Teresa VagnoniMarche6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
22Stefano Domizio & Natalia Shishalova1111111111
102Carlo Dell'orefice & Linda Menna2222222222
214Danilo Poli & Alessandra Tassoni3544343433
179Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini6353654344
109Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini5435535555
78Giuliano Carboni & Maria Teresa Vagnoni4666466666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
22Stefano Domizio & Natalia Shishalova1111111111
102Carlo Dell'orefice & Linda Menna2222222222
214Danilo Poli & Alessandra Tassoni3454343433
179Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini5343654644
109Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini6535535355
78Giuliano Carboni & Maria Teresa Vagnoni4666466566

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
22Stefano Domizio & Natalia Shishalova1111211111
102Carlo Dell'orefice & Linda Menna2222122222
214Danilo Poli & Alessandra Tassoni3354343533
179Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini5443654444
109Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini6535435355
78Giuliano Carboni & Maria Teresa Vagnoni4666566666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
22Stefano Domizio & Natalia Shishalova1121111111
102Carlo Dell'orefice & Linda Menna2212222222
214Danilo Poli & Alessandra Tassoni3334333333
179Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini5443654644
109Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini6555445455
78Giuliano Carboni & Maria Teresa Vagnoni4666566566

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
22Stefano Domizio & Natalia Shishalova1111111111
102Carlo Dell'orefice & Linda Menna2222222222
214Danilo Poli & Alessandra Tassoni3334343633
179Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini6443634444
109Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini5556555355
78Giuliano Carboni & Maria Teresa Vagnoni4665466566

Adjudicators