📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale 2024 Settore Nord
212

Under 16 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1157Round 2176Semi-final199Final212
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1245Gabriele Mezzatesta & Emma SandrigoVeneto111115
2221Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia ChikaleuVeneto2222210
3193Edoardo Lucianer & Anais PaolazziTrentino Alto Adige3333315
462Mosè Moretti & Carolina CataniaVeneto4444420
510Sebastian Isernia & Marzia PentassugliaFriuli Venezia Giulia5555525
6158Sandor Cimarosto & Ginevra SolesinVeneto6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
245Gabriele Mezzatesta & Emma Sandrigo1153111111
221Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu2222332222
193Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi3341224633
62Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania4415643544
10Sebastian Isernia & Marzia Pentassuglia6534455365
158Sandor Cimarosto & Ginevra Solesin5666566456

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
245Gabriele Mezzatesta & Emma Sandrigo1133111211
221Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu2211233122
193Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi3452324433
62Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania4325542344
10Sebastian Isernia & Marzia Pentassuglia6544455565
158Sandor Cimarosto & Ginevra Solesin5666666656

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
245Gabriele Mezzatesta & Emma Sandrigo1134111211
221Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu2212242122
193Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi3341323333
62Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania4425534544
10Sebastian Isernia & Marzia Pentassuglia5553455465
158Sandor Cimarosto & Ginevra Solesin6666666656

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
245Gabriele Mezzatesta & Emma Sandrigo1134211211
221Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu2311143122
193Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi3242322433
62Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania4425434544
10Sebastian Isernia & Marzia Pentassuglia5553555355
158Sandor Cimarosto & Ginevra Solesin6666666666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
245Gabriele Mezzatesta & Emma Sandrigo1134111211
221Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu3411232122
193Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi2242324333
62Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania4325545644
10Sebastian Isernia & Marzia Pentassuglia6653456465
158Sandor Cimarosto & Ginevra Solesin5566663556

Adjudicators