📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Montecchio di Vallefoglia
193

Senior 4a B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1184Semi-final187Final193
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1241Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca BassoItaly111115
2158Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De MunariItaly2222311
3110Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina OrlandiniItaly3434216
4180Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna AutelitanoItaly6343420
584Raimondo Consiglio & Luciana CerriItaly4655525
6160Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa NegroItaly7576.5632
732Agostino Bettin & Anna BattistelItaly5766.5732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
241Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso23111151
158Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari12244322
110Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini41422433
84Raimondo Consiglio & Luciana Cerri54555514
32Agostino Bettin & Anna Battistel36336765
180Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano67763246
160Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro75677677

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
241Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso23211171
158Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari11154332
180Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano54532223
110Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini42423644
160Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro75347455
84Raimondo Consiglio & Luciana Cerri66665516
32Agostino Bettin & Anna Battistel37776767

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
241Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso22211241
158Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari11134332
110Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini53622523
180Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano45343154
84Raimondo Consiglio & Luciana Cerri64455615
32Agostino Bettin & Anna Battistel37566766
160Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro76777477

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
241Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso21211141
158Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari12144252
180Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano33733333
110Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini54622524
84Raimondo Consiglio & Luciana Cerri65556615
32Agostino Bettin & Anna Battistel47367766.5
160Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro76475476.5

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
241Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso11211151
110Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini53422332
158Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari32144243
180Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano24733524
84Raimondo Consiglio & Luciana Cerri75355615
160Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro66566466
32Agostino Bettin & Anna Battistel47677777

Adjudicators