📷 Photos↩ Main siteUniversal Championships 2024
222

Senior 2 (45/54) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final215Final222
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1643Mirko Fiorelli & Alessandra PaoloniItaly212128
2394Alessio Wieser & Valentina LarentisItaly1232311
3566Simone Albertini & Barbara CasoniItaly4413113
461Pierfausto Rocco & Sandra FranchiniItaly3344418
5416Graziano Bonardi & Monica BrescianiItaly5555525
6489Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana TolentinoItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
394Alessio Wieser & Valentina Larentis335252411221
643Mirko Fiorelli & Alessandra Paoloni214341136132
61Pierfausto Rocco & Sandra Franchini521633342313
566Simone Albertini & Barbara Casoni462414224444
416Graziano Bonardi & Monica Bresciani143125653555
489Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino656566565666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
643Mirko Fiorelli & Alessandra Paoloni113231154211
394Alessio Wieser & Valentina Larentis335343421122
61Pierfausto Rocco & Sandra Franchini522552232333
566Simone Albertini & Barbara Casoni461414315644
416Graziano Bonardi & Monica Bresciani254126643555
489Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino646665566466

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
566Simone Albertini & Barbara Casoni151414215411
643Mirko Fiorelli & Alessandra Paoloni315331132222
394Alessio Wieser & Valentina Larentis433242421133
61Pierfausto Rocco & Sandra Franchini522523343344
416Graziano Bonardi & Monica Bresciani244155656665
489Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino666666564556

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
643Mirko Fiorelli & Alessandra Paoloni113222142221
394Alessio Wieser & Valentina Larentis424131321142
566Simone Albertini & Barbara Casoni342314214433
61Pierfausto Rocco & Sandra Franchini531443433314
416Graziano Bonardi & Monica Bresciani255555555555
489Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino666666666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
566Simone Albertini & Barbara Casoni141413215421
643Mirko Fiorelli & Alessandra Paoloni215351132232
394Alessio Wieser & Valentina Larentis423242321143
61Pierfausto Rocco & Sandra Franchini532524453314
416Graziano Bonardi & Monica Bresciani354135544555
489Massimiliano Adamo & Loredana Tolentino666666666666

Adjudicators