📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Budrio 2023
103

Senior 3-5 (Over 55) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal103
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1349Marcello Vendetti & Cristina PacificiItaly321129
2373Mauro Della Libera & Claudia BarelItaly1123310
3157Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina ManciniItaly2432112
4405Fernando Targa & Emanuela MenegattiItaly6354422
595Christian Klier & Erica Weigl OrlandoGermany5546626
6170Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria TargaItaly46.565526
7254Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna FontanaItaly76.577734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
373Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel2421211121
157Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini4234132232
349Marcello Vendetti & Cristina Pacifici1512473413
170Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa5363645344
95Christian Klier & Erica Weigl Orlando6145364555
405Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti3756526666
254Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana7677757777

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
373Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel3141131121
349Marcello Vendetti & Cristina Pacifici2212322312
405Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti4764217233
157Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini1335464544
95Christian Klier & Erica Weigl Orlando5523643755
170Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa6657775466.5
254Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana7476556676.5

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
349Marcello Vendetti & Cristina Pacifici1123113321
373Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel4232231112
157Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini3417762743
95Christian Klier & Erica Weigl Orlando6541544634
405Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti2755426455
170Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa5364655266
254Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana7676377577

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
349Marcello Vendetti & Cristina Pacifici1111111511
157Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini2326542222
373Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel3242233133
405Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti4765326444
170Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa5554655365
95Christian Klier & Erica Weigl Orlando6633474756
254Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana7477767677

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
157Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini2126641111
349Marcello Vendetti & Cristina Pacifici1215212552
373Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel3341133343
405Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti4652326434
170Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa5474465225
95Christian Klier & Erica Weigl Orlando6733554666
254Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana7567777777

Adjudicators