📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2023
64

Adult B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal64
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1387Matteo Lora & Giulia ChiarelloItaly111115
2287Michele Marchetti & Sara GiovanniniItaly2222210
3365Daniele Franchi & Isabella GuariniItaly4333316
4123Bruno Caroni & Vanessa PierpaoliItaly3444419
544Enrico Branco & Veronica BertiItaly5555525
672Marco Menabò & Elena CavallaroItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
387Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello13211511
287Michele Marchetti & Sara Giovannini21422142
123Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli32653323
365Daniele Franchi & Isabella Guarini46534434
44Enrico Branco & Veronica Berti54145255
72Marco Menabò & Elena Cavallaro65366666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
387Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello12111221
287Michele Marchetti & Sara Giovannini21222142
365Daniele Franchi & Isabella Guarini33634513
123Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli44463334
44Enrico Branco & Veronica Berti65545455
72Marco Menabò & Elena Cavallaro56356666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
387Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello11111111
287Michele Marchetti & Sara Giovannini22222232
365Daniele Franchi & Isabella Guarini33434323
123Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli44363444
44Enrico Branco & Veronica Berti55545555
72Marco Menabò & Elena Cavallaro66656666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
387Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello11211211
287Michele Marchetti & Sara Giovannini22522132
365Daniele Franchi & Isabella Guarini33344323
123Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli45463444
44Enrico Branco & Veronica Berti54135565
72Marco Menabò & Elena Cavallaro66656656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
387Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello11211211
287Michele Marchetti & Sara Giovannini22422132
365Daniele Franchi & Isabella Guarini34333323
123Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli45664444
44Enrico Branco & Veronica Berti63145555
72Marco Menabò & Elena Cavallaro56556666

Adjudicators