📷 Photos↩ Main siteCSTI World Sport Games Dancesport
66

Under 21 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final61Final66
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1281Thomas Zinger & Sarah StolarskyCanada111115
2156Roy Gurevich & Inbar LubelskiIsrael2222210
396Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine RodbroSweden3433316
4180Alessandro Laineri & Amielle TutelmanUnited States5544422
545Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea PruteanuMoldova Republic of4355522
612Mattia Battistella & Iana BreabinaMoldova Republic of6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
281Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky11111111311131
156Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski24333226524342
96Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro52245433266223
45Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu43462354643614
180Alessandro Laineri & Amielle Tutelman35624662432465
12Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina66556545155556

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
281Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky11111121311131
156Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski22233216522242
45Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu44362344633613
96Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro53456433165424
180Alessandro Laineri & Amielle Tutelman35625652444355
12Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina66544565256566

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
281Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky15111111311111
156Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski23232226422332
96Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro41356532265243
180Alessandro Laineri & Amielle Tutelman32524643553464
45Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu54463364644625
12Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina66645455136556

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
281Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky14111111311111
156Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski22243226422432
96Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro41436443165223
180Alessandro Laineri & Amielle Tutelman35524652533364
45Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu53362364654545
12Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina66655535246656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
281Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky14111111311111
156Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski22253226523422
96Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro51324332165233
180Alessandro Laineri & Amielle Tutelman36635663432364
45Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu63462454654545
12Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina45546545246656

Adjudicators