📷 Photos↩ Main siteHebar Cup
218

Under 21 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final214Final218
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1100Mattia Battistella & Iana BreabinaMoldova Republic of111115
259Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria AleksandrovaBulgaria2222311
399Ivan Dochev & Mila PashovaBulgaria3333214
424Zlati Ivanov & Stefani StefanovaBulgaria4444420
5110Petar Velichkov & Eleni KapusiduBulgaria5555525
671Boris Ushev & Ivana EnchevaBulgaria6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina111211112141
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova222322231212
99Ivan Dochev & Mila Pashova333133423323
24Zlati Ivanov & Stefani Stefanova644445355554
110Petar Velichkov & Eleni Kapusidu455554566435
71Boris Ushev & Ivana Encheva566666644666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina111111111121
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova223332232212
99Ivan Dochev & Mila Pashova332223323333
24Zlati Ivanov & Stefani Stefanova544444445554
110Petar Velichkov & Eleni Kapusidu455565666445
71Boris Ushev & Ivana Encheva666656554666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina111111111121
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova223232232212
99Ivan Dochev & Mila Pashova332323323333
24Zlati Ivanov & Stefani Stefanova544444445554
110Petar Velichkov & Eleni Kapusidu455655566445
71Boris Ushev & Ivana Encheva666566654666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina211111113121
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova122322231212
99Ivan Dochev & Mila Pashova433233322333
24Zlati Ivanov & Stefani Stefanova644465445464
110Petar Velichkov & Eleni Kapusidu355554566545
71Boris Ushev & Ivana Encheva566646654656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina111111112121
99Ivan Dochev & Mila Pashova222233223332
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova333322331213
24Zlati Ivanov & Stefani Stefanova444464445554
110Petar Velichkov & Eleni Kapusidu565555566445
71Boris Ushev & Ivana Encheva656646654666

Adjudicators