📷 Photos↩ Main siteHebar Cup
205

Junior 1 International Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final201Final205
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1105Kristiyan Donchev & Martina KondaklievaBulgaria111115
247Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa VelinovaBulgaria2222210
368Angel Svirkov & Asiya BozovaBulgaria3333315
415Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina AlexandrovaBulgaria4444420
567Kamen Ivanov & Karina SlavchevaBulgaria5555525
680Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora SpasovaBulgaria6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
105Kristiyan Donchev & Martina Kondaklieva111122212221
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova244211331142
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova333335443333
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova426564154414
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva552446525565
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova665653666656

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
105Kristiyan Donchev & Martina Kondaklieva121221242321
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova242112331142
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova334334413233
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova415563154514
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva553446526455
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova666655665666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
105Kristiyan Donchev & Martina Kondaklieva111121232211
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova242212411132
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova334334343343
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova426443154424
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva553556526555
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova665665665666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
105Kristiyan Donchev & Martina Kondaklieva111121122111
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova232212311232
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova346334443343
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova425443254424
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva563566636555
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova654655565666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
105Kristiyan Donchev & Martina Kondaklieva111121112311
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova242212231132
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova335335443253
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova423443354524
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva564556526445
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova656664665666

Adjudicators