📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Este
212

Senior 4a B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1187Round 2199Semi-final203Final212
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1278Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella FantinItaly111115
214Mauro Fioratto & Monica FormaglioItaly5265220
3147MICHELE VIANELLO & ANNA ZOCCOItaly7532320
4234Marco Bonacina & Annamaria ValsecchiItaly2653420
529Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia LessioItaly3344721
6303Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna AutelitanoItaly6726526
7362Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa NegroItaly4477628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
278Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin11111321
234Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi32222642
29Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio23334433
362Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro44465174
14Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio65743255
303Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano57657566
147MICHELE VIANELLO & ANNA ZOCCO76576717

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
278Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin11111371
14Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio56433242
29Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio35346433
362Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro44577124
147MICHELE VIANELLO & ANNA ZOCCO72625515
234Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi63252656
303Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano27764767

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
278Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin11111121
303Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano33732362
147MICHELE VIANELLO & ANNA ZOCCO75423613
29Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio22356454
234Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi56244745
14Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio44575276
362Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro67667537

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
278Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin11142121
147MICHELE VIANELLO & ANNA ZOCCO74321712
234Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi37413563
29Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio42274654
14Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio63565245
303Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano25736476
362Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro56657337

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
278Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin11111121
14Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio74444242
147MICHELE VIANELLO & ANNA ZOCCO45533413
234Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi52352654
303Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano37725575
362Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro66667336
29Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio23276767

Adjudicators