📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Este
132

Junior 1 B3 Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final128Final132
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRJTotal
1196Francesco Moscatelli & Hilary FrassinettiItaly21115
2139Robert Palade & Kristel De MasiItaly12227
348Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia RegnoliItaly4433.514
443Riccardo Cogo & Lucia BallanItaly334515
5338Martin Govoni & Sofia GorettiItaly5563.520
6224Demis D’ Eugenio & Isabella DavidItaly765725
7356Giacomo Carnevale & Denise VolgarinoItaly677626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
139Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi12412111
196Francesco Moscatelli & Hilary Frassinetti21221262
43Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan73534343
48Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli44753434
338Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti37645625
356Giacomo Carnevale & Denise Volgarino55177756
224Demis D’ Eugenio & Isabella David66366577

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
196Francesco Moscatelli & Hilary Frassinetti21221241
139Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi12512132
43Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan73434353
48Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli55773424
338Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti46655615
224Demis D’ Eugenio & Isabella David64346576
356Giacomo Carnevale & Denise Volgarino37167767

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
196Francesco Moscatelli & Hilary Frassinetti21221251
139Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi12313142
48Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli46742333
43Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan75434524
224Demis D’ Eugenio & Isabella David67555475
338Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti54676616
356Giacomo Carnevale & Denise Volgarino33167767

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
196Francesco Moscatelli & Hilary Frassinetti11222231
139Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi22313152
48Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli46731343.5
338Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti33446713.5
43Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan74554425
356Giacomo Carnevale & Denise Volgarino57175666
224Demis D’ Eugenio & Isabella David65667577

Adjudicators