📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2023
74

Youth C Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal74
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCJTotal
157Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina FestaItaly1214
2310Alessio Roasio & Nicole SpagnaItaly2125
397Stefano Stefanini Nanni & Noemi BettiItaly33.5310
492Samuel Fullone & Emily CantelliItaly43.5412
5123Luka Cek & Pia DozetSlovenia56516
6323Mattia Cortelli & Claudia FaediItaly65617

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
57Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa2251111
310Alessio Roasio & Nicole Spagna1124222
97Stefano Stefanini Nanni & Noemi Betti4543433
92Samuel Fullone & Emily Cantelli5315364
123Luka Cek & Pia Dozet3462555
323Mattia Cortelli & Claudia Faedi6636646

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
310Alessio Roasio & Nicole Spagna1112211
57Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa2221122
92Samuel Fullone & Emily Cantelli4354343.5
97Stefano Stefanini Nanni & Noemi Betti3445433.5
323Mattia Cortelli & Claudia Faedi5533555
123Luka Cek & Pia Dozet6666666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
57Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa2141311
310Alessio Roasio & Nicole Spagna1312522
97Stefano Stefanini Nanni & Noemi Betti3534133
92Samuel Fullone & Emily Cantelli5253244
123Luka Cek & Pia Dozet4466455
323Mattia Cortelli & Claudia Faedi6625666

Adjudicators