📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2023
31

Junior 1 D Tango

Final · Tango
Rankingall couplesFinal31
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleTTotal
190Matteo Veronese & Aurora PastoratoItaly11
2217Ariël Koch & Ronja BaumannSwitzerland22
3146TIBOLA GABRIEL & FIN GIULIAItaly33
4117FALZI CRISTIAN & DAL CERE' AURORAItaly44
5290Robin Pixner Ganthaler & Martina GavaItaly55
621FILIPPO LEVORATO & ESTER GABRIELA RADUItaly6.56
668Nicolo' Nordio Voltan & nives brianiItaly6.56

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
90Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato1121311
217Ariël Koch & Ronja Baumann2313132
146TIBOLA GABRIEL & FIN GIULIA3432243
117FALZI CRISTIAN & DAL CERE' AURORA5244424
290Robin Pixner Ganthaler & Martina Gava7567555
21FILIPPO LEVORATO & ESTER GABRIELA RADU4676676.5
68Nicolo' Nordio Voltan & nives briani6755766.5

Adjudicators