📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2023
234

Senior 3b B2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final225Final234
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
169Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De MunariItaly111115
2358MARCELLO VENDETTI & CRISTINA PACIFICIItaly4322213
3157Carlo Magionami & Alida NappiniItaly3434317
449Stefano Muzi & Sandra AngelucciItaly2256419
5232Lorenz Abart & Erika KuntnerItaly65.543624
6162HAMID YACHKOURI & ANTONIETTA PARROCCINIItaly55.565526

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
69Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari31214121
49Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci13361312
157Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini22633533
358MARCELLO VENDETTI & CRISTINA PACIFICI64125244
162HAMID YACHKOURI & ANTONIETTA PARROCCINI45452655
232Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner56546466

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
69Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari31123121
49Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci14461312
358MARCELLO VENDETTI & CRISTINA PACIFICI63212543
157Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini22635434
162HAMID YACHKOURI & ANTONIETTA PARROCCINI45354665.5
232Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner56546255.5

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
69Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari11125131
358MARCELLO VENDETTI & CRISTINA PACIFICI63211352
157Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini32633413
232Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner44356244
49Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci25462525
162HAMID YACHKOURI & ANTONIETTA PARROCCINI56544666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
69Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari11224121
358MARCELLO VENDETTI & CRISTINA PACIFICI52113232
232Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner64346343
157Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini43635614
162HAMID YACHKOURI & ANTONIETTA PARROCCINI35451455
49Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci26562566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
69Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari21225321
358MARCELLO VENDETTI & CRISTINA PACIFICI63112242
157Carlo Magionami & Alida Nappini32654433
49Stefano Muzi & Sandra Angelucci14561514
162HAMID YACHKOURI & ANTONIETTA PARROCCINI46443655
232Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner55336166

Adjudicators