📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2023
130

Juvenile 1 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final124Final130
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1110Daniel Pascal & Mia CassaràItaly142119
2195Derek Pakhomov & Oana Alessia BaciuItaly4213212
3149LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARIItaly2142413
432Diego Sgargi & Maia CiortanItaly3334316
5380Luis Latifi & Matilde LucianiItaly5555525
6375Giorgio Menescalco & Eva HuItaly6677632
7185ANDREA COLOMBO & ALISIA AGOSTAItaly7766733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
110Daniel Pascal & Mia Cassarà51412511
149LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI24274122
32Diego Sgargi & Maia Ciortan13145233
195Derek Pakhomov & Oana Alessia Baciu37361444
380Luis Latifi & Matilde Luciani42553375
375Giorgio Menescalco & Eva Hu65627756
185ANDREA COLOMBO & ALISIA AGOSTA76736667

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
149LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI32164211
195Derek Pakhomov & Oana Alessia Baciu11331442
32Diego Sgargi & Maia Ciortan25242333
110Daniel Pascal & Mia Cassarà64413124
380Luis Latifi & Matilde Luciani53755575
375Giorgio Menescalco & Eva Hu76527656
185ANDREA COLOMBO & ALISIA AGOSTA47676767

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
195Derek Pakhomov & Oana Alessia Baciu11251521
110Daniel Pascal & Mia Cassarà63423112
32Diego Sgargi & Maia Ciortan24312343
149LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI45145234
380Luis Latifi & Matilde Luciani52764465
185ANDREA COLOMBO & ALISIA AGOSTA36576656
375Giorgio Menescalco & Eva Hu77637777

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
110Daniel Pascal & Mia Cassarà62213111
149LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI23155222
195Derek Pakhomov & Oana Alessia Baciu11331333
32Diego Sgargi & Maia Ciortan35424564
380Luis Latifi & Matilde Luciani54542455
185ANDREA COLOMBO & ALISIA AGOSTA47666646
375Giorgio Menescalco & Eva Hu76777777

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
110Daniel Pascal & Mia Cassarà32311111
195Derek Pakhomov & Oana Alessia Baciu11423232
32Diego Sgargi & Maia Ciortan45132343
149LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI24275524
380Luis Latifi & Matilde Luciani53654465
375Giorgio Menescalco & Eva Hu76547756
185ANDREA COLOMBO & ALISIA AGOSTA67766677

Adjudicators