📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Senior Cup 2023
35

Senior 3a (55/60) A Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final30Final35
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1278antonio longobardi & Anna ParlatoItaly111115
2274perugini vittorio & VALERIA BACILIERIItaly3242314
3280Stefano Munegato & Ornella FramarinItaly4324215
498Marco Grasso & Valeria VarricchioItaly2453519
5343Francesco Polmo & Sonia PalmentiItaly6636425
6401Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta LischettiItaly5575628
7147Michele Romano & Mariagrazia SciutoItaly7788737
8386Maurizio Salerno & Paola VerganiItaly8867837

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
278antonio longobardi & Anna Parlato71211516141
98Marco Grasso & Valeria Varricchio13148371262
274perugini vittorio & VALERIA BACILIERI24333753713
280Stefano Munegato & Ornella Framarin66452132554
401Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti57764244485
343Francesco Polmo & Sonia Palmenti82825468636
147Michele Romano & Mariagrazia Sciuto48586685827
386Maurizio Salerno & Paola Vergani35677827378

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
278antonio longobardi & Anna Parlato22215417141
274perugini vittorio & VALERIA BACILIERI41131654312
280Stefano Munegato & Ornella Framarin76323122683
98Marco Grasso & Valeria Varricchio34448341254
401Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti58584233565
343Francesco Polmo & Sonia Palmenti13866565736
147Michele Romano & Mariagrazia Sciuto67772776427
386Maurizio Salerno & Paola Vergani85657888878

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
278antonio longobardi & Anna Parlato21216518151
280Stefano Munegato & Ornella Framarin77633121432
343Francesco Polmo & Sonia Palmenti33822475343
274perugini vittorio & VALERIA BACILIERI62141884814
98Marco Grasso & Valeria Varricchio44358332575
386Maurizio Salerno & Paola Vergani15465657766
401Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti86784243287
147Michele Romano & Mariagrazia Sciuto58577766628

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
278antonio longobardi & Anna Parlato33121428141
274perugini vittorio & VALERIA BACILIERI81213754412
98Marco Grasso & Valeria Varricchio42356331873
280Stefano Munegato & Ornella Framarin65465212354
401Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti56784143585
343Francesco Polmo & Sonia Palmenti74848665636
386Maurizio Salerno & Paola Vergani18537577267
147Michele Romano & Mariagrazia Sciuto27672886728

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
278antonio longobardi & Anna Parlato22111425121
280Stefano Munegato & Ornella Framarin35528231462
274perugini vittorio & VALERIA BACILIERI74235753813
343Francesco Polmo & Sonia Palmenti11753668244
98Marco Grasso & Valeria Varricchio67377312555
401Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti56862144686
147Michele Romano & Mariagrazia Sciuto88686586337
386Maurizio Salerno & Paola Vergani43444877778

Adjudicators