📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Anagni 2023
52

Junior 1 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final46Final52
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
160Mosè Moretti & Carolina CataniaItaly111115
252Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia RavaioliItaly2222210
341Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany CataudellaItaly3343316
446Manuel Amodeo & Roberta MercoglianoItaly4534420
5132DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella DavidItaly6455525
6206MORGAN FAGIANI & Chantal ConcettiItaly5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
60Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania11112111
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli32321222
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella43554333
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano56243444
206MORGAN FAGIANI & Chantal Concetti24635665
132DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David65466556

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
60Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania21111121
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli32423212
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella13562333
132DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David45336454
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano66254545
206MORGAN FAGIANI & Chantal Concetti54645666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
60Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania11111121
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli22222212
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano46333533
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella33554354
132DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David54466445
206MORGAN FAGIANI & Chantal Concetti65645666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
60Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania31111111
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli52222222
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella13364343
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano26443434
132DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David44556555
206MORGAN FAGIANI & Chantal Concetti65635666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
60Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania11111111
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli22223222
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella33452343
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano46334534
132DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David54545455
206MORGAN FAGIANI & Chantal Concetti65666666

Adjudicators