📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Anagni 2023
51

Adult B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final45Final51
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
133Alessandro Benini & Elisa StortiItaly111115
2186Matteo Lora & Giulia ChiarelloItaly2323212
340Pierluigi Grandini & Alessia Di MaggioItaly3232313
491Bruno Caroni & Vanessa PierpaoliItaly4454421
5201Emanuele Severoni & Eleonora ValdemarcaItaly5545524
634Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi MonardiItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
33Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti11111111
186Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello22222422
40Pierluigi Grandini & Alessia Di Maggio33344233
91Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli45435344
201Emanuele Severoni & Eleonora Valdemarca54553555
34Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi66666666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
33Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti11121111
40Pierluigi Grandini & Alessia Di Maggio32214222
186Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello23342433
91Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli54436344
201Emanuele Severoni & Eleonora Valdemarca45553565
34Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi66665656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
33Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti21111111
186Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello12332322
40Pierluigi Grandini & Alessia Di Maggio33226233
201Emanuele Severoni & Eleonora Valdemarca44453554
91Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli65544445
34Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi56665666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
33Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti21111111
40Pierluigi Grandini & Alessia Di Maggio33225222
186Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello12332433
91Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli64444344
201Emanuele Severoni & Eleonora Valdemarca45553555
34Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi56666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
33Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti11111111
186Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello22232432
40Pierluigi Grandini & Alessia Di Maggio33323223
91Bruno Caroni & Vanessa Pierpaoli64446344
201Emanuele Severoni & Eleonora Valdemarca45554565
34Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi56665656

Adjudicators