📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Anagni 2023
161

Senior 3a B3 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal161
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVQTotal
171Marcello Chiocca & Angela ArmilleiItaly11114
2123GIULIO DE SIENA & PATRIZIA BOVEItaly22228
3211Giovanni Zambon & Roberta RossoItaly3443.514
4220Luigi Zambon & Elisanna SecuroItaly4353.516
561Agostino Diotalevi & Vera CapitaItaly553518
6219Mauro Giribaldi & Barbara ToddeoItaly667726
779Giuseppe Sagliano & Giovanna Gina RuffoItaly776626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
71Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1111111
123GIULIO DE SIENA & PATRIZIA BOVE3532432
211Giovanni Zambon & Roberta Rosso2364343
220Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo4453254
61Agostino Diotalevi & Vera Capita6226525
219Mauro Giribaldi & Barbara Toddeo5745676
79Giuseppe Sagliano & Giovanna Gina Ruffo7677767

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
71Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1111111
123GIULIO DE SIENA & PATRIZIA BOVE4522222
220Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo2444333
211Giovanni Zambon & Roberta Rosso3366444
61Agostino Diotalevi & Vera Capita5233655
219Mauro Giribaldi & Barbara Toddeo6755576
79Giuseppe Sagliano & Giovanna Gina Ruffo7677767

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
71Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1111111
123GIULIO DE SIENA & PATRIZIA BOVE2522232
61Agostino Diotalevi & Vera Capita3263523
211Giovanni Zambon & Roberta Rosso5434654
220Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo6347365
79Giuseppe Sagliano & Giovanna Gina Ruffo4676746
219Mauro Giribaldi & Barbara Toddeo7755477

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
71Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1111111
123GIULIO DE SIENA & PATRIZIA BOVE2526222
211Giovanni Zambon & Roberta Rosso4352443.5
220Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo3434353.5
61Agostino Diotalevi & Vera Capita7243535
79Giuseppe Sagliano & Giovanna Gina Ruffo6677666
219Mauro Giribaldi & Barbara Toddeo5765777

Adjudicators