📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
72

Amateur A Class Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final68Final72
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
149Davide Facchi & Nicole BondaniItaly111115
2135Fabrizio Trevisan & Chiara VettoreItaly2222210
375Alessandro Grigolin & Arianna RigonItaly43.533418
4244Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika KajinSlovenia33.544318
5290Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde TranchidaItaly5565526
698Alessandro Reina & Caterina AlberghiniItaly6656629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani2114311241
135Fabrizio Trevisan & Chiara Vettore1241422152
244Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin3635153513
75Alessandro Grigolin & Arianna Rigon4526244464
290Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida5353536635
98Alessandro Reina & Caterina Alberghini6462665326

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani1213211231
135Fabrizio Trevisan & Chiara Vettore2132323152
75Alessandro Grigolin & Arianna Rigon4426134563.5
244Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin3645642413.5
290Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida5364555325
98Alessandro Reina & Caterina Alberghini6551466646

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani1114211331
135Fabrizio Trevisan & Chiara Vettore2221423162
75Alessandro Grigolin & Arianna Rigon3633344253
244Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin4556132514
98Alessandro Reina & Caterina Alberghini6442555645
290Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida5365666426

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani2113111251
135Fabrizio Trevisan & Chiara Vettore1231422162
75Alessandro Grigolin & Arianna Rigon5526334333
244Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin3645243414
290Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida4354565545
98Alessandro Reina & Caterina Alberghini6462656626

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
49Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani1114111341
135Fabrizio Trevisan & Chiara Vettore2231423152
244Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin6446332513
75Alessandro Grigolin & Arianna Rigon4523245464
290Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida3355564235
98Alessandro Reina & Caterina Alberghini5662656626

Adjudicators