📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
147

Adult Rising Stars Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1123Round 2127Round 3131Round 4138Semi-final144Final147
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
185Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer CudaItaly111115
2397Giuseppe Guagliardito & Yasmin Beatrice AizaraItaly2242212
3108Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal CasonItaly4323315
4304Nunzio Felice & Martina BettiniItaly3434418
534Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta KatsNetherlands5555525
6177Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
85Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda11112311121311
397Giuseppe Guagliardito & Yasmin Beatrice Aizara34621133614132
304Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini42243246342223
108Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal Cason23334522433644
34Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta Kats55455455555455
177Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik66566664266566

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
85Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda11112211211211
397Giuseppe Guagliardito & Yasmin Beatrice Aizara36531142424332
108Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal Cason22225523632543
304Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini53344335143124
34Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta Kats44453456555455
177Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik65666664366666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
85Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda11111211311111
108Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal Cason22323522632242
304Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini43235356143323
397Giuseppe Guagliardito & Yasmin Beatrice Aizara36642133524434
34Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta Kats55464445466555
177Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik64556664255666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
85Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda11111311321211
397Giuseppe Guagliardito & Yasmin Beatrice Aizara36532142412332
108Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal Cason22323523633553
304Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini53244236144124
34Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta Kats44455455556445
177Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik65666664265666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
85Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda11112211121111
397Giuseppe Guagliardito & Yasmin Beatrice Aizara36621132413332
108Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal Cason22233523634643
304Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini53344356242224
34Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta Kats45455444555455
177Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik64566665366566

Adjudicators