📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
68

Under 16 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 144Round 250Round 359Semi-final66Final68
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1403Michelangelo Cinelli & Asia CarulloItaly111115
2117Michael Cacciari & Varvara MakienkoItaly2232211
327Timothy Nardelli & Eva VeroneseItaly3323314
442Vasileios Farmakis & Chrisanthi StamatiouGreece4444420
5336Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia FinaldiItaly5555525
6343Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Yelyzaveta RevinaItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
403Michelangelo Cinelli & Asia Carullo111111111121
117Michael Cacciari & Varvara Makienko422423323212
27Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese243234242433
42Vasileios Farmakis & Chrisanthi Stamatiou354352464654
336Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi535545535545
343Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Yelyzaveta Revina666666656366

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
403Michelangelo Cinelli & Asia Carullo111111111121
117Michael Cacciari & Varvara Makienko322323323212
27Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese264234232333
42Vasileios Farmakis & Chrisanthi Stamatiou433442454464
336Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi545555545545
343Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Yelyzaveta Revina656666666656

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
403Michelangelo Cinelli & Asia Carullo111111111111
27Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese233243222322
117Michael Cacciari & Varvara Makienko422422333233
42Vasileios Farmakis & Chrisanthi Stamatiou344354454554
336Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi555635645645
343Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Yelyzaveta Revina666566566466

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
403Michelangelo Cinelli & Asia Carullo111111111111
117Michael Cacciari & Varvara Makienko322324323222
27Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese233232242333
42Vasileios Farmakis & Chrisanthi Stamatiou444453454454
336Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi656546535545
343Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Yelyzaveta Revina565665666666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
403Michelangelo Cinelli & Asia Carullo111111111111
117Michael Cacciari & Varvara Makienko322432322222
27Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese234224243333
42Vasileios Farmakis & Chrisanthi Stamatiou443343454554
336Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi655555535445
343Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Yelyzaveta Revina566666666666

Adjudicators