📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
62

Juvenile 2 (10/11) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final53Final62
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1388Michele Visca & Siria CantarelliItaly112138
233Erik Rampre & Ana VidovičSlovenia321219
3214Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia ChikaleuItaly2433214
4240Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline LammaItaly4344419
5313Robert Palade & Kristel De MasiItaly5577529
685Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia MontesinItaly7655629
7223Enea Monti & Gaia CalzaItaly6766732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
388Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli1112321341
214Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu5346234112
33Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič4223465223
240Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma2531742454
313Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi6455573665
223Enea Monti & Gaia Calza7664656576
85Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin3777117737

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
388Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli1313711241
33Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič4122427332
240Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma2231352473
214Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu3544233124
313Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi6455574755
85Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin5766166616
223Enea Monti & Gaia Calza7677645567

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
33Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič5211227221
388Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli1123411362
214Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu2644133113
240Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma3332762754
85Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin4765345635
223Enea Monti & Gaia Calza7577556546
313Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi6456674477

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
388Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli1222321471
33Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič5111413242
214Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu2634152113
240Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma4343535664
85Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin3755274725
223Enea Monti & Gaia Calza6476646336
313Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi7567767557

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
33Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič3111517251
214Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu4435142112
388Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli1623621543
240Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma5342333474
313Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi7254474665
85Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin2766265726
223Enea Monti & Gaia Calza6577756337

Adjudicators