📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
32

Over 35 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 117Round 222Semi-final27Final32
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1182Graziano Brusciati & Maria PipoliItaly111115
2361Marco Bonarrigo & Claudia AngaranoItaly2222210
3263Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania DaineseItaly3333315
4226Claudio Correggioli & Valeria GiannoccaroItaly4444420
554Alessandro Marano & Simona SantoliniItaly5655627
6249Riccardo Piva & Elisabetta CastelloItaly6566528

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlacing
182Graziano Brusciati & Maria Pipoli111113111211111111
361Marco Bonarrigo & Claudia Angarano222321222122223232
263Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese343232334433332323
226Claudio Correggioli & Valeria Giannoccaro534466443355546564
54Alessandro Marano & Simona Santolini466555655566655445
249Riccardo Piva & Elisabetta Castello655644566644464656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlacing
182Graziano Brusciati & Maria Pipoli211112111211211111
361Marco Bonarrigo & Claudia Angarano142323232123122332
263Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese353231323332333223
226Claudio Correggioli & Valeria Giannoccaro534444454455646564
249Riccardo Piva & Elisabetta Castello626565646544564645
54Alessandro Marano & Simona Santolini465656565666455456

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlacing
182Graziano Brusciati & Maria Pipoli111112111211111121
361Marco Bonarrigo & Claudia Angarano222333222132223332
263Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese343221434323332213
226Claudio Correggioli & Valeria Giannoccaro634444343456446454
54Alessandro Marano & Simona Santolini465555665665655545
249Riccardo Piva & Elisabetta Castello556666556544564666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlacing
182Graziano Brusciati & Maria Pipoli121112111211111111
361Marco Bonarrigo & Claudia Angarano212423222122223332
263Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese333331435333332223
226Claudio Correggioli & Valeria Giannoccaro545244343556445454
54Alessandro Marano & Simona Santolini464556554664566545
249Riccardo Piva & Elisabetta Castello656665666445654666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlacing
182Graziano Brusciati & Maria Pipoli111112111211111111
361Marco Bonarrigo & Claudia Angarano222223232122222322
263Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese433331323333333233
226Claudio Correggioli & Valeria Giannoccaro644445454554446654
249Riccardo Piva & Elisabetta Castello355564546445564545
54Alessandro Marano & Simona Santolini566656665666655466

Adjudicators