📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
12

Senior 3a (55/60) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 11Round 23Semi-final5Final12
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1135Pierino Raisa & Michela MainardiItaly111115
2183PAOLO GRECO & ALESSANDRA FERRARIItaly3322212
3120Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella BoschettoItaly2443316
4271Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella GattazzoItaly4254419
570Ernesto Castellani & Roberta LepidiItaly5565526
6303Guido Donà & Silvia LaitaItaly6636627

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
135Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi1211412111
120Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto6633331632
183PAOLO GRECO & ALESSANDRA FERRARI2422624363
271Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo3554143524
70Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi5145256245
303Guido Donà & Silvia Laita4366565456

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
135Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi1211333211
271Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo3552141332
183PAOLO GRECO & ALESSANDRA FERRARI2323424463
120Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto5634212654
70Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi6145555145
303Guido Donà & Silvia Laita4466666526

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
135Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi1311533111
183PAOLO GRECO & ALESSANDRA FERRARI3433225362
303Guido Donà & Silvia Laita4246364423
120Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto6624412634
271Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo2552141555
70Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi5165656246

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
135Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi2211213411
183PAOLO GRECO & ALESSANDRA FERRARI1322624252
120Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto6533332623
271Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo4444151544
70Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi5155545135
303Guido Donà & Silvia Laita3666466366

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
135Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi2211314211
183PAOLO GRECO & ALESSANDRA FERRARI1322223552
120Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto5633432623
271Fabio Fracasso & Fiorella Gattazzo4554141344
70Ernesto Castellani & Roberta Lepidi6145566135
303Guido Donà & Silvia Laita3466655466

Adjudicators