📷 Photos↩ Main siteItalian Open Championships
526

Juvenile 1 (6/9) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal526
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1203Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria VrabieItaly111115
293Salvatore Andolina & Giorgia GualtieriItaly2322211
340ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONIItaly3243416
499LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARIItaly4434318
5565Jacopo Morciano & Noemi ValastroItaly6555526
6469Nicolas Garattoni & Anita AmadoriItaly5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
203Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie11232221
93Salvatore Andolina & Giorgia Gualtieri33311132
40ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONI22145343
99LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI44423414
469Nicolas Garattoni & Anita Amadori55556555
565Jacopo Morciano & Noemi Valastro66664666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
203Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie12252211
40ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONI21113432
93Salvatore Andolina & Giorgia Gualtieri43321123
99LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI34434344
565Jacopo Morciano & Noemi Valastro55545555
469Nicolas Garattoni & Anita Amadori66666666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
203Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie11231121
93Salvatore Andolina & Giorgia Gualtieri32312212
99LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI43423333
40ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONI24144454
565Jacopo Morciano & Noemi Valastro55565545
469Nicolas Garattoni & Anita Amadori66656666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
203Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie11142141
93Salvatore Andolina & Giorgia Gualtieri32311212
40ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONI23234323
99LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI44423434
565Jacopo Morciano & Noemi Valastro65555665
469Nicolas Garattoni & Anita Amadori56666556

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
203Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie21222111
93Salvatore Andolina & Giorgia Gualtieri32311222
99LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI43433333
40ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONI14144444
565Jacopo Morciano & Noemi Valastro55555655
469Nicolas Garattoni & Anita Amadori66666566

Adjudicators