📷 Photos↩ Main siteItalian Open Championships
432

Youth A Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final430Final432
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1403Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea PruteanuMoldova111115
2451Miroslav Bozev & Gabriela NavyakovaBulgaria2222210
374Marco Benetti & Charlize ValenteItaly3334316
461Michele Bartolozzi & Rebecca GiannottiUnited States4443419
5112Christian Nocera & Maria MartoneItaly5555525
6447Gabriele Abate & Giada DottoriItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
403Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu31611121112111
451Miroslav Bozev & Gabriela Navyakova14342412321522
74Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente53235335244233
61Michele Bartolozzi & Rebecca Giannotti45424253453344
112Christian Nocera & Maria Martone22153544535455
447Gabriele Abate & Giada Dottori66566666666666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
403Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu51111121212121
451Miroslav Bozev & Gabriela Navyakova23355413321412
74Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente32433235143253
61Michele Bartolozzi & Rebecca Giannotti44624352454344
112Christian Nocera & Maria Martone15242544535535
447Gabriele Abate & Giada Dottori66566666666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
403Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu21111121112121
451Miroslav Bozev & Gabriela Navyakova12435413221312
74Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente45343235334243
61Michele Bartolozzi & Rebecca Giannotti54524342453454
112Christian Nocera & Maria Martone33252554545535
447Gabriele Abate & Giada Dottori66666666666666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
403Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu41111121111111
451Miroslav Bozev & Gabriela Navyakova35342413322322
61Michele Bartolozzi & Rebecca Giannotti24625242433253
74Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente52434335244434
112Christian Nocera & Maria Martone13253564555545
447Gabriele Abate & Giada Dottori66566656666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
403Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu51211121211111
451Miroslav Bozev & Gabriela Navyakova14445412322332
74Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente42332235154243
61Michele Bartolozzi & Rebecca Giannotti35524343433454
112Christian Nocera & Maria Martone23153554545525
447Gabriele Abate & Giada Dottori66666666666666

Adjudicators