📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Maggio 2022
62

Junior 1 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final54Final62
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1178Mattia Menegazzo & Alessia RegnoliItaly111115
2122Artur Perevala & Lucrezia WieserItaly4322213
3155Mosè Moretti & Carolina CataniaItaly2233313
4252Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia RegnoliItaly3446421
567Francesco Sevarin & Vittoria SturaroItaly55655.526
6241Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia RavaioliItaly66545.526

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
178Mattia Menegazzo & Alessia Regnoli12111111
155Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania24232242
252Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli31344523
122Artur Perevala & Lucrezia Wieser45523464
67Francesco Sevarin & Vittoria Sturaro53655655
241Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli66466336

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
178Mattia Menegazzo & Alessia Regnoli11111111
155Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania24432232
122Artur Perevala & Lucrezia Wieser63323363
252Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli32244524
67Francesco Sevarin & Vittoria Sturaro56555655
241Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli45666446

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
178Mattia Menegazzo & Alessia Regnoli11231111
122Artur Perevala & Lucrezia Wieser42122462
155Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania35313233
252Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli23454324
241Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli54566545
67Francesco Sevarin & Vittoria Sturaro66645656

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
178Mattia Menegazzo & Alessia Regnoli11211111
122Artur Perevala & Lucrezia Wieser33122242
155Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania22433423
241Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli45555334
67Francesco Sevarin & Vittoria Sturaro56644555
252Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli64366666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
178Mattia Menegazzo & Alessia Regnoli12222111
122Artur Perevala & Lucrezia Wieser43111262
155Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania25333433
252Gheorghe Florenta & Claudia Regnoli31444524
67Francesco Sevarin & Vittoria Sturaro64655645.5
241Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli56566355.5

Adjudicators