📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Maggio 2022
134

Juvenile 2 B3 Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal134
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRJTotal
169Itan Selmanaj & Aida FontanelliItaly21115
2391Alex Belaj & Rubi PocajtSlovenia1222.58
313Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline LammaItaly3332.512
486Nicola Rotari & Gioia DragoItaly444416
5113Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami PastoreItaly565622
6240Fabio Gargiulo & Diletta BisettoItaly656522

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
391Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt2322111
69Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli5211222
13Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma1134333
86Nicola Rotari & Gioia Drago3456444
113Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore6545555
240Fabio Gargiulo & Diletta Bisetto4663666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
69Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli1221221
391Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt3332112
13Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma2115333
86Nicola Rotari & Gioia Drago4554464
240Fabio Gargiulo & Diletta Bisetto5446645
113Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore6663556

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
69Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli1231211
391Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt2562122
13Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma3124333
86Nicola Rotari & Gioia Drago4645444
113Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore6313565
240Fabio Gargiulo & Diletta Bisetto5456656

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
69Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli1261221
13Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma3132132.5
391Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt2313312.5
86Nicola Rotari & Gioia Drago4645454
240Fabio Gargiulo & Diletta Bisetto5556545
113Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore6424666

Adjudicators