📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
50

Junior 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final42Final50
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1238Ianis Baicu & Marika PrecettiItaly112127
2350Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de KozmaItaly2232312
3354Francesco Degasperi & Valeria SpadaroItaly3314112
421Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINIItaly4445421
5251Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina CesarottoItaly5553523
6242Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena TecchiolliItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
238Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti6422111321
350Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma1363344112
354Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro3151223453
21Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI5214452664
251Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto4545635545
242Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli2636566236

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
238Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti6411111521
350Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma1362432212
354Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro2234224133
21Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI4143353664
251Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto5555565345
242Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli3626646456

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
354Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro2154222141
238Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti6412113322
350Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma1331434213
21Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI4223351654
251Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto5545546435
242Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli3666665566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
238Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti6211211331
350Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma2525332412
251Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto5333544223
354Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro1466126144
21Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI3144463665
242Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli4652655556

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
354Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro2131215121
238Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti6322122252
350Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma1414331313
21Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI4265453644
251Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto3556544535
242Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli5643666466

Adjudicators