📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
48

Juvenile 1 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal48
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1300Stefano Furlini & Rebecca SaraisItaly111115
2178Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria VrabieItaly4222313
3185Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta SonagliaItaly2335215
434Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita MasinItaly5443521
5152Mario Trescato & Gaia CallegaroItaly6554626
6254Francesco Belluco & Martina BellucoItaly3668427
7207LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARIItaly7776734
825Cezar Andrei Ciurtin & Amelia GolemiItaly8887839

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
300Stefano Furlini & Rebecca Sarais1111121111
185Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia2325333352
254Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco3452612423
178Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie5236264534
34Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin4564755245
152Mario Trescato & Gaia Callegaro6743547666
207LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI7677476777
25Cezar Andrei Ciurtin & Amelia Golemi8888888888

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
300Stefano Furlini & Rebecca Sarais1111111111
178Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie5223364622
185Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia6334232543
34Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin2445556234
152Mario Trescato & Gaia Callegaro4752447465
254Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco3566623376
207LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI7677785757
25Cezar Andrei Ciurtin & Amelia Golemi8888878888

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
300Stefano Furlini & Rebecca Sarais1111111111
178Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie3223272432
185Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia2334533223
34Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin4445424344
152Mario Trescato & Gaia Callegaro6752365575
254Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco5576646666
207LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI7667757757
25Cezar Andrei Ciurtin & Amelia Golemi8888888888

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
300Stefano Furlini & Rebecca Sarais1111111111
178Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie5223432432
34Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin2434245223
152Mario Trescato & Gaia Callegaro3642524364
185Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia4355763555
207LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI6566356746
25Cezar Andrei Ciurtin & Amelia Golemi7778677877
254Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco8887888688

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
300Stefano Furlini & Rebecca Sarais1111111111
185Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia2235222342
178Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie5324363423
254Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco3442734254
34Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin4556547535
152Mario Trescato & Gaia Callegaro6763456676
207LORENZO AMADORI & LILLY MICARI7677675887
25Cezar Andrei Ciurtin & Amelia Golemi8888888768

Adjudicators