📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
176

Senior 3a D Tango

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal176
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
1188Christian Hillebrand & Irene DandlerItaly11
2224Cosimo Damiano & Mara LavaccaItaly22
3345Roberto Benedetti & Susanna TabarriniItaly33
4294Luigi Albanese & Patrizia RambaldiItaly44
579Davide Acuti & Cappellari CarlaItaly55
6283Zanini Luca & Nordera AdeleItaly66
7243Matteo Prencipe & Marilena Carla AngiusItaly77
818Malte Bülow & Alexandra AuerbachItaly88
9302MASSIMO CREPALDI & RENATA SALMIItaly99
10166TIZIANO ZOGNO & GIOVANNA BOSCOLOItaly1010

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
188Christian Hillebrand & Irene Dandler1438215631
224Cosimo Damiano & Mara Lavacca3145154412
345Roberto Benedetti & Susanna Tabarrini26627413103
294Luigi Albanese & Patrizia Rambaldi75111082174
79Davide Acuti & Cappellari Carla4357436885
283Zanini Luca & Nordera Adele57743910556
243Matteo Prencipe & Marilena Carla Angius6823578267
18Malte Bülow & Alexandra Auerbach82109863728
302MASSIMO CREPALDI & RENATA SALMI99810629999
166TIZIANO ZOGNO & GIOVANNA BOSCOLO101096910710410

Adjudicators