📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
175

Senior 3b D Tango

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal175
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
1269Mauro Fioratto & Monica FormaglioItaly11
2108Giorgio Falzi & Donata VolItaly22
3102PAOLO BIN & DANIELA SGARAVATOItaly33
4226Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella CrescenzioItaly44
5225GILBERTO MAGOSSO & MARA ROSINAItaly55
688Martin Eller & Christl BernhartItaly66
7257MARVENO BRINA & MAURA CAMILLONIItaly77
894ENRICO VESTRI & CRISTINA PAOLIERIItaly88
980MAURILIO LODI & CARLA RANIERIItaly99
10313ROBERTO MARTIN & Rossella TravagliniItaly1010

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
269Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio1111121141
108Giorgio Falzi & Donata Vol4335213222
102PAOLO BIN & DANIELA SGARAVATO2642742363
226Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella Crescenzio3253465514
225GILBERTO MAGOSSO & MARA ROSINA6477359675
88Martin Eller & Christl Bernhart81024837736
257MARVENO BRINA & MAURA CAMILLONI9768588457
94ENRICO VESTRI & CRISTINA PAOLIERI589610749108
80MAURILIO LODI & CARLA RANIERI79896910889
313ROBERTO MARTIN & Rossella Travaglini1051010910610910

Adjudicators