📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
169

Senior 3b D Valzer Lento

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal169
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
1108Giorgio Falzi & Donata VolItaly11
2269Mauro Fioratto & Monica FormaglioItaly22
3226Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella CrescenzioItaly33
488Martin Eller & Christl BernhartItaly44
5102PAOLO BIN & DANIELA SGARAVATOItaly55
6257MARVENO BRINA & MAURA CAMILLONIItaly66
7225GILBERTO MAGOSSO & MARA ROSINAItaly77
894ENRICO VESTRI & CRISTINA PAOLIERIItaly88
980MAURILIO LODI & CARLA RANIERIItaly99
10313ROBERTO MARTIN & Rossella TravagliniItaly1010

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
108Giorgio Falzi & Donata Vol1272121711
269Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio7311213132
226Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella Crescenzio2826362223
88Martin Eller & Christl Bernhart3434636554
102PAOLO BIN & DANIELA SGARAVATO4663495365
257MARVENO BRINA & MAURA CAMILLONI6145979476
225GILBERTO MAGOSSO & MARA ROSINA5787854687
94ENRICO VESTRI & CRISTINA PAOLIERI95587471098
80MAURILIO LODI & CARLA RANIERI89995810849
313ROBERTO MARTIN & Rossella Travaglini101010101010891010

Adjudicators