📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
164

Senior 3a D Valzer Lento

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal164
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
1224Cosimo Damiano & Mara LavaccaItaly11
2345Roberto Benedetti & Susanna TabarriniItaly22
379Davide Acuti & Cappellari CarlaItaly33
418Malte Bülow & Alexandra AuerbachItaly44
5188Christian Hillebrand & Irene DandlerItaly55
6283Zanini Luca & Nordera AdeleItaly66
7294Luigi Albanese & Patrizia RambaldiItaly77
8166TIZIANO ZOGNO & GIOVANNA BOSCOLOItaly88
9302MASSIMO CREPALDI & RENATA SALMIItaly99
10243Matteo Prencipe & Marilena Carla AngiusItaly1010

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
224Cosimo Damiano & Mara Lavacca1411321111
345Roberto Benedetti & Susanna Tabarrini3823414362
79Davide Acuti & Cappellari Carla7246169243
18Malte Bülow & Alexandra Auerbach410827510534
188Christian Hillebrand & Irene Dandler6669547855
283Zanini Luca & Nordera Adele915102936106
294Luigi Albanese & Patrizia Rambaldi25108685927
166TIZIANO ZOGNO & GIOVANNA BOSCOLO53748781078
302MASSIMO CREPALDI & RENATA SALMI10795936789
243Matteo Prencipe & Marilena Carla Angius8937101024910

Adjudicators