📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Verona 2022
130

Juvenile 2 (10/11) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal130
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1124Erik Rampre & Ana VidovičSlovenia111115
2448Albert Altmets & Rosanna AruEstonia2222210
3276Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia MontesinItaly3333315
4135Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami PastoreItaly4444420
588Steven Salmin & Giorgia ScanuItaly5556627
6323Emanuele Dicorato & Adele MontiItaly6665528
7393FRANCESCO BUFFATTI & EMMA BALDINIItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
124Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič121211112211
448Albert Altmets & Rosanna Aru212122321122
276Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin333334646333
135Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore545453233444
88Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu454645455555
323Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti666566564666
393FRANCESCO BUFFATTI & EMMA BALDINI777777777777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
124Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič111111111111
448Albert Altmets & Rosanna Aru222333322222
276Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin335222545333
135Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore443444234444
88Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu554555463555
323Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti667666656666
393FRANCESCO BUFFATTI & EMMA BALDINI776777777777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
124Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič211111112221
448Albert Altmets & Rosanna Aru132222221112
276Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin423333444333
135Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore344444333444
88Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu655565566655
323Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti566676675566
393FRANCESCO BUFFATTI & EMMA BALDINI777757757777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
124Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič211111112221
448Albert Altmets & Rosanna Aru122222221112
276Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin334334433333
135Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore443443344444
323Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti566555565555
88Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu655666656766
393FRANCESCO BUFFATTI & EMMA BALDINI777777777677

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
124Erik Rampre & Ana Vidovič111111212111
448Albert Altmets & Rosanna Aru222222121222
276Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin334434443333
135Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore443343334444
323Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti556555555555
88Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu675666667666
393FRANCESCO BUFFATTI & EMMA BALDINI767777776777

Adjudicators