📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
78

Over 45 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 152Round 254Round 357Semi-final60Final78
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
155Amico Salvatore & Bressan EricaItaly111115
2235Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna AulettaItaly3222211
3321Jean Hugues Henneghien & Elviramaria BeschiBelgium2333314
4238Franco Rodeschini & Stefania MessaItaly5645424
566Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia RenziItaly6464525
6329Knut Wichmann & Antje WichmannGermany4557627
7544Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De MoesdijkNetherlands7776734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlacing
55Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica1111111111211111
321Jean Hugues Henneghien & Elviramaria Beschi2346262265623232
235Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta4472727422136323
329Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann6764353333374474
238Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa3227434776542665
66Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi7555645644465546
544Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk5633576557757757

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlacing
55Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica1111112111111111
235Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta3562525333226622
321Jean Hugues Henneghien & Elviramaria Beschi2356371275544343
66Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi6444756454435434
329Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann7673264522373265
238Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa4237433667662556
544Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk5725647746757777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlacing
55Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica1311111111111111
235Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta4552622342246322
321Jean Hugues Henneghien & Elviramaria Beschi2445363273623263
238Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa3126244456564774
329Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann6274436535372455
66Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi7767755764435536
544Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk5633577627757647

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlacing
55Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica1111111111111111
235Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta4552722322226322
321Jean Hugues Henneghien & Elviramaria Beschi2245233275633273
66Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi7363574764445544
238Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa3427345657574765
544Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk5634657436757456
329Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann6776466543362637

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlacing
55Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica1311112111211111
235Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta4162621223126322
321Jean Hugues Henneghien & Elviramaria Beschi2233343375532253
238Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa3427235447664634
66Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi5554554734445545
329Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann6676466552373476
544Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk7745777666757767

Adjudicators