📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
179

Junior 1 (12/13) B Open Latin World Championship

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1167Semi-final173Final179
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1288Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca BonatoItaly112149
2246Gabriele Arci & Nicole SerafiniItaly2313211
3526Riccardo Bertollo & Michela AbruscioItaly6532117
4179Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da ReItaly5245319
5521Remih Gregor & Hrasovec LanaSlovenia3454521
6640Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice DonatiItaly4676629
770Andrea Panzica & Sofia GiambriItaly7767734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
288Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato41231142343511
246Gabriele Arci & Nicole Serafini72613331436222
521Remih Gregor & Hrasovec Lana33325563751343
640Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati17164414224464
179Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re24552257662635
526Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio56476625117156
70Andrea Panzica & Sofia Giambri65747776575777

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
288Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato31322132334221
179Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re12741246452732
246Gabriele Arci & Nicole Serafini75614361643313
521Remih Gregor & Hrasovec Lana44136554571444
526Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio66473415115165
640Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati27265727227556
70Andrea Panzica & Sofia Giambri53557673766677

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
246Gabriele Arci & Nicole Serafini72212351442711
288Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato31324112335432
526Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio46643524124143
179Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re24561246656324
521Remih Gregor & Hrasovec Lana55136475571255
70Andrea Panzica & Sofia Giambri13457663763576
640Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati67775737217667

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
288Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato51224142221721
526Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio24333614114142
246Gabriele Arci & Nicole Serafini72512351545213
521Remih Gregor & Hrasovec Lana63146575463564
179Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re45671237676335
640Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati17765726337456
70Andrea Panzica & Sofia Giambri36457463752677

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
526Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio15342614135151
246Gabriele Arci & Nicole Serafini74213361716412
179Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re22751247472323
288Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato31424132347744
521Remih Gregor & Hrasovec Lana63135455651235
640Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati57576726224566
70Andrea Panzica & Sofia Giambri46667573563677

Adjudicators